SOUTH PERTH BRIDGE CLUB

Members and Visitors all welcome...

logo

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
EVELYN TAY / PAMELA SMITH7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-24)8-APR-24 Show board
REBECCA COOPER / JOHN CLARKE7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-24)8-APR-24 Show board
CASSIE MORIN / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-24)8-APR-24 Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ESWISS TEAMS - MATCH 11-APR-24 Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WSWISS TEAMS - MATCH 11-APR-24 Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WSWISS TEAMS - MATCH 11-APR-24 Show board
Player names unavailable7C WSWISS TEAMS - MATCH 11-APR-24 Show board
MARION BOGUE / KATE NADEBAUM7H ESWISS PAIRS - MATCH 431-MAR-24 Show board
CHRISTINE JENKINS / JOE PECI7H ESWISS PAIRS - MATCH 431-MAR-24 Show board
JOANN THERIAULT / NICK CANTATORE7C EWELCOME PAIRS (29-MAR-24)29-MAR-24 Show board
MARK GODDARD / BOB PRINCE7C EWELCOME PAIRS (29-MAR-24)29-MAR-24 Show board
VALERIE ISLE / CASSIE MORIN7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24 Show board
GARRY MULLIN / PAUL FIELDING7NT NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-MAR-24)9-MAR-24Show board
LEON REF / MARK MULLINS7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-FEB-24)22-FEB-24Show board
MARK O'CONNOR / GORDON DUNLOP7S NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-FEB-24)13-FEB-24Show board
WENDY HARMAN / JOAN VALENTINE7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-JAN-24)27-JAN-24Show board
NOEL DANIEL / LEON REF7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-24)25-JAN-24Show board
TOM LEMANN / RON COOPER7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JAN-24)2-JAN-24Show board
MARK GODDARD / TOM PEACOCK7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JAN-24)2-JAN-24Show board
JOHN CLARKE / REBECCA COOPER7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JAN-24)1-JAN-24Show board
FAYE SHELTON / VICTOR DENT7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-DEC-23)22-DEC-23Show board
MARGARET NEWTON / CHRIS BARTON7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-DEC-23)12-DEC-23Show board
CHRIS ENGLAND / JULIE CREWE7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-DEC-23)12-DEC-23Show board
NOEL DANIEL / LEON REF7C NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-DEC-23)7-DEC-23Show board
BARBARA DANIELS / DIANE SMITH7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-23)1-DEC-23Show board
MARK GODDARD / ROBERT PRINCE7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-23)1-DEC-23Show board
JUDITH SELLECK / MAUREEN HUGHES7NT WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-23)1-DEC-23Show board
JIM WILLETTS / HILARY STILLING7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-23)1-DEC-23Show board
REBECCA COOPER / MARGARET LAMBERT7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
CAROLE CLEEVE / MARTIN CLEEVE7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / ALAN ROBERTS7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
VALERIE ISLE / ROS WARNOCK7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
DAVE MUNRO / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7D NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
DIANE SMITH / SANDY GARBER7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-NOV-23)25-NOV-23Show board
CAROLE CLEEVE / MARTIN CLEEVE7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-NOV-23)25-NOV-23Show board
JANICE HOWELL / TONY MCKINNON7S WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-NOV-23)8-NOV-23Show board
HELEN LEWIS / GARTH SCOTFORD7S WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-NOV-23)8-NOV-23Show board
GWYNEIRA BRAHMA / DAVE MUNRO7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-OCT-23)27-OCT-23Show board
DANNY RAVN / JEANNIE RAVN7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-OCT-23)27-OCT-23Show board
GRAEME CRONIN / BETTY DAY7SX SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-OCT-23)27-OCT-23Show board
MARILYN WEST / LAURIE CORBOY7H ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-OCT-23)7-OCT-23Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-23)30-SEP-23Show board
VALERIE ISLE / ROS WARNOCK7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-23)25-SEP-23Show board
GABRIELLE BASTOW / ANNE BANNISTER7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-SEP-23)20-SEP-23Show board
GEOFF DULLARD / OVIDIU CALCAN7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-SEP-23)16-SEP-23Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7C ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-SEP-23)16-SEP-23Show board
DAVE MUNRO / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-AUG-23)25-AUG-23Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-23)12-AUG-23Show board
WENDY HARMAN / JOE LOUIS7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-23)11-AUG-23Show board
LYNN SWERSKY / DIONNE KOBLENZ7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-AUG-23)10-AUG-23Show board
PATRICIA HUNTER / RUTH KATAVATIS7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (20-JUL-23)20-JUL-23Show board
DONNA CROSSAN-PEACOCK / MEL FOSTER7S NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-23)18-JUL-23Show board
ANNE TORLACH / SUE LISSIMAN7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUL-23)12-JUL-23Show board
HELEN LEWIS / GARTH SCOTFORD7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUL-23)12-JUL-23Show board
LESLEY STORE / ROSALINDE KEARSLEY7H NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (12-JUL-23)12-JUL-23Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / TONY STEVENS7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-JUL-23)4-JUL-23Show board
LAURIE MONEY / FRANK THOROGOOD7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JUN-23)29-JUN-23Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / TONY STEVENS7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-JUN-23)27-JUN-23Show board
CAROL NEWPORT / SANDY GARBER7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUN-23)12-JUN-23Show board
ELSIE CHUA / HELEN LEWIS7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23)10-JUN-23Show board
BRIDGET COOKE / RACHEL SHAVE7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23)10-JUN-23Show board
GORDANA KOMADINA / JENNIFER HAWKINS7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23)10-JUN-23Show board
CAROLE CLEEVE / MARTIN CLEEVE7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23)10-JUN-23Show board
TOM LEMANN / MARK GODDARD7S ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-MAY-23)16-MAY-23Show board
GEOFF DULLARD / SANDY GARBER7C ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-MAY-23)13-MAY-23Show board
MARK GODDARD / HAMISH MCCRACKEN7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-MAY-23)13-MAY-23Show board
MERLEINE WYLIE / ROBERT WYLIE7C ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-MAY-23)13-MAY-23Show board
LEON REF / NOEL DANIEL7C EBROWNING CUP WEEK 29-MAY-23Show board
ALFRED LEUNG / CHRISTINE MASSEY7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-23)27-APR-23Show board
MAUREEN HUGHES / LYNDALL STEED7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-23)27-APR-23Show board
CASSIE MORIN / CYNTHIA BELONOGOFF7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-23)27-APR-23Show board
OVIDIU CALCAN / CHRIS BARTON7NTX WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-APR-23)20-APR-23Show board
CASSIE MORIN / VICKI TAYLOR7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board
VALERIE ISLE / ROS WARNOCK7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board
WENDY DRISCOLL / LAUREN SHIELS7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board
SALIM SONGERWALA / MEHBOOB CHIBA7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-APR-23)17-APR-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.