SOUTH PERTH BRIDGE CLUB

good game... great atmosphere...

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PAT ALLEN / ALAN GREGORY7S ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-APR-19)13-APR-19 Show board
DES BEAZLEY / PETER JONES7S ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-APR-19)13-APR-19 Show board
PETER JONES / DES BEAZLEY7NT WSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
MARGARET BARR / JIM TALLY7NT SSATURDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
JOAN VALENTINE / WENDY HARMAN7NT SSATURDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
ANNE TORLACH / MARGARET MACKENZIE7NT SSATURDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
WILMA COLOPER / JENNIFER SIMPSON7NT SSATURDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
JACKIE WILLIAMS / FRAN MULLER7NT SSATURDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
MERLEINE WYLIE / ROBERT WYLIE7NT SSATURDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
WILMA COLOPER / JENNIFER SIMPSON7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
MARGARET MACKENZIE / ANNE TORLACH7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
WENDY HARMAN / JOAN VALENTINE7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
JIM TALLY / MARGARET BARR7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
ROBERT WYLIE / MERLEINE WYLIE7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
FRAN MULLER / JACKIE WILLIAMS7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (30-MAR-19)30-MAR-19 Show board
JENNIFER HAWKINS / GORDANA KOMADINA7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-MAR-19)16-MAR-19Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / ALAN ROBERTS7S EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-19)11-MAR-19Show board
PHIL BAPTY / MICHAEL BERK7S EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-19)11-MAR-19Show board
JUDITH SELLECK / MAUREEN HUGHES7S EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-19)11-MAR-19Show board
MARISA BRION / FRANS FIKKE7S EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-19)11-MAR-19Show board
GORDON DUNLOP / JOHN CLARKE7D WFRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-MAR-19)8-MAR-19Show board
JOHN WARD / ALEX RITCHIE7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-MAR-19)2-MAR-19Show board
PETER SEWELL / ROBIN BARRON7D SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-MAR-19)1-MAR-19Show board
CAROL NETSCHER / HILARY STILLING7D EFRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-FEB-19)1-FEB-19Show board
TONY STEVENS / ELIZABETH MCNEILL7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
CHRIS BARTON / MARGARET BARR7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
BILL SYMONS / DOREEN JONES7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
JOHN WARD / ALEX RITCHIE7C NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-JAN-19)5-JAN-19Show board
NANCY LONG / FRAN MULLER7H STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-DEC-18)18-DEC-18Show board
AJAY TANDON / SARITA SINGH7C WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-DEC-18)18-DEC-18Show board
DO DEAN / JENNY BOWLER7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-DEC-18)18-DEC-18Show board
GILLIAN SALTER / PAMELA SMITH7S NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
FRED BARNES / CLIVE YOUDELL7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
NANCY LONG / FRAN MULLER7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
ELIZABETH MCNEILL / SARITA SINGH7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
MARGARET NEWTON / CHRIS BARTON7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
GWYNEIRA BRAHMA / PHIL BAPTY7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-18)11-DEC-18Show board
CHRIS BARTON / MARGARET NEWTON7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-18)1-DEC-18Show board
KEN STRAIN / DAVID SILVESTER7D ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION C (29-NOV-18)29-NOV-18Show board
JESSICA CHEW / MARNIE LEYBOURNE7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-NOV-18)26-NOV-18Show board
GORDANA KOMADINA / JENNIFER HAWKINS7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-NOV-18)13-NOV-18Show board
GLYNNIS STEED / KIM GOLDBLATT7H STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-NOV-18)13-NOV-18Show board
BRUCE MAGUIRE / TIRZA COHEN7NT STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-NOV-18)6-NOV-18Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-NOV-18)6-NOV-18Show board
HILARY STILLING / REBECCA COOPER7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-NOV-18)6-NOV-18Show board
CAROLE CLEEVE / MARTIN CLEEVE7S WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (31-OCT-18)31-OCT-18Show board
SUSAN MCGILL / ELSIE CHUA7S WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (31-OCT-18)31-OCT-18Show board
ROS WARNOCK / TONY STEVENS7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (31-OCT-18)31-OCT-18Show board
BARBARA MAITLAND / MARIE-FRAN VAN HALL7S NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (24-OCT-18)24-OCT-18Show board
BILL BRADSHAW / GEOFF DULLARD7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (24-OCT-18)24-OCT-18Show board
PETER SEWELL / ALAN ROBERTS7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (18-OCT-18)18-OCT-18Show board
JOHN WARD / BOB MITCHELL7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-OCT-18)16-OCT-18Show board
BOB HAWKINS / PAM HAWKINS7H NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-OCT-18)13-OCT-18Show board
TONY MCKINNON / JOAN JOHNSTON7NT NSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-OCT-18)13-OCT-18Show board
GLENYS PETERSON / ELAINE LINDEBRINGHS7NT SSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-OCT-18)13-OCT-18Show board
VALERIE ISLE / ELIZABETH MCNEILL7C NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
JOHN WARD / ALEX RITCHIE7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-OCT-18)6-OCT-18Show board
PETER HOLLOWAY / PETER GILL7C NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-18)2-OCT-18Show board
BENTE HANSEN / WENDY HARMAN7C NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-18)2-OCT-18Show board
HILARY STILLING / REBECCA COOPER7C NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-18)2-OCT-18Show board
PETER JEWELL / JOANNA ELLISON7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-18)2-OCT-18Show board
REZ KARIM / PETER GILL7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-18)25-SEP-18Show board
CHRIS BARTON / MARGARET NEWTON7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-18)25-SEP-18Show board
MARGARET BARR / JIM TALLY7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-SEP-18)22-SEP-18Show board
PHIL BAPTY / BILL SYMONS7D WFRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-SEP-18)21-SEP-18Show board
LAURIE CORBOY / MARILYN WEST7H ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-SEP-18)15-SEP-18Show board
DES BEAZLEY / PETER JONES7H ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-SEP-18)15-SEP-18Show board
PHIL BAPTY / REZ KARIM7S WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-SEP-18)11-SEP-18Show board
JANICE HOWELL / ELIZABETH MCNEILL7S SWOMENS PAIRS SESSION 1 (1-SEP-18)1-SEP-18Show board
ALISON ORR / LYNNE ERRINGTON7S SWOMENS PAIRS SESSION 1 (1-SEP-18)1-SEP-18Show board
JUDITH SELLECK / MAUREEN HUGHES7S WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
GORDANA KOMADINA / BILL PRINCE7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-AUG-18)24-AUG-18Show board
JESSICA CHEW / REZ KARIM7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-AUG-18)24-AUG-18Show board
ROBERT PRINCE / DENNIS YOVICH7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-AUG-18)23-AUG-18Show board
Player names unavailable7S N2018 AUGUST CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 219-AUG-18Show board
FRAN MULLER / NANCY LONG7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-AUG-18)7-AUG-18Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / ALAN ROBERTS7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
JEANNE HEY / WENDY HARMAN7D SFRIDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUL-18)27-JUL-18Show board
MARY JOHNSTON / ARIANNA YUSOF7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)16-JUL-18Show board
CASSIE MORIN / ELIZABETH MCNEILL7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)16-JUL-18Show board
MARTIN GOODALL / SUZANNE GOODALL7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)16-JUL-18Show board
BRIAN STEGGALL / MARGARET BARR7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-JUL-18)14-JUL-18Show board
ELSIE CHUA / HELEN LEWIS7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-JUL-18)14-JUL-18Show board
TONY STEVENS / ELIZABETH MCNEILL7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUL-18)13-JUL-18Show board
VAL BILTOFT / MARNIE LEYBOURNE7S EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JUL-18)6-JUL-18Show board
BILL SYMONS / TONY STEVENS7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JUN-18)21-JUN-18Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-JUN-18)19-JUN-18Show board
JUDITH SELLECK / MAUREEN HUGHES7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-JUN-18)19-JUN-18Show board
SARITA SINGH / RACHEL SHAVE7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JUN-18)16-JUN-18Show board
RICHARD GRENSIDE / SUE GRENSIDE7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-JUN-18)15-JUN-18Show board
ROBERT WYLIE / MERLEINE WYLIE7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
JAY WONGPHASUKCHOT / JOHN WARD7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
BARBARA MAITLAND / MARIE-FRAN VAN HALL7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
METKA AGREZ / BETTY DAY7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
DAVID DALE / MARY DALE7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
DICK DE GRAAF / PIP BRADY7D WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-JUN-18)5-JUN-18Show board
JANET ANNEAR / CAROLYN MCCUSKER7D WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-JUN-18)5-JUN-18Show board
PETER GILL / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-MAY-18)31-MAY-18Show board
LYNN SWERSKY / DIONNE KOBLENZ7NT NSATURDAY MORNING - AWNP (26-MAY-18)26-MAY-18Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAY-18)19-MAY-18Show board
JEANNE HEY / JOAN VALENTINE7C NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-MAY-18)17-MAY-18Show board
DAVID KININMONTH / VALERIE PARKER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (12-MAY-18)12-MAY-18Show board
JOAN PRINCE / ROBERT PRINCE7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-APR-18)28-APR-18Show board
GARTH SCOTFORD / JANICE HOWELL7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-18)27-APR-18Show board
FRANK THOROGOOD / LAURIE MONEY7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON (19-APR-18)19-APR-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.