SOUTH PERTH BRIDGE CLUB

good game... great atmosphere...

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
JONATHAN FREE / SUSAN COLLINSON7C STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (23-SEP-21)23-SEP-21 Show board
VALERIE ISLE / ROS WARNOCK7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-21)20-SEP-21 Show board
MARIE SINGLETON / EVELYN TAY7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-21)20-SEP-21 Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / JOHN WARD7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-21)20-SEP-21 Show board
PIM BIRSS / ALAN CRANSBERG7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A BLUE (14-SEP-21)14-SEP-21 Show board
FRAN MULLER / CHRIS BARTON7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (9-SEP-21)9-SEP-21 Show board
DICK DE GRAAF / KERRY ASCHE7NT WSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-SEP-21)4-SEP-21 Show board
CLIVE YOUDELL / ALAN ROBERTS7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-AUG-21)30-AUG-21 Show board
JIM WILLETTS / ELSIE CHUA7NT EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-AUG-21)30-AUG-21 Show board
JOHN WARD / BILL PRINCE7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (26-AUG-21)26-AUG-21 Show board
DON MORAN / BOB MITCHELL7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-AUG-21)20-AUG-21Show board
JACKIE WILLIAMS / GARTH SCOTFORD7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-AUG-21)20-AUG-21Show board
GWYNEIRA BRAHMA / HELEN ARENDTS7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-AUG-21)20-AUG-21Show board
WENDY HARMAN / JOE LOUIS7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-AUG-21)20-AUG-21Show board
CHRIS BARTON / JOHN WARD7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-AUG-21)20-AUG-21Show board
ELIZABETH ROSS / MAUREEN HUGHES7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A BLUE (17-AUG-21)17-AUG-21Show board
MATTHEW WILDING / JACKIE WILDING7NT STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A BLUE (17-AUG-21)17-AUG-21Show board
BETTY DAY / GRAEME CRONIN7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-AUG-21)10-AUG-21Show board
JOAN BARNETT / YVONNE WANG7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-AUG-21)10-AUG-21Show board
KATHY MURRAY / ELLIOTT THOMPSON7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (10-AUG-21)10-AUG-21Show board
TOM PEACOCK / MARK GODDARD7S WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A BLUE (10-AUG-21)10-AUG-21Show board
JOHN MAYBURY / SHARON HESLOP7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (5-AUG-21)5-AUG-21Show board
MATTHEW WILDING / JACKIE WILDING7D WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A BLUE (3-AUG-21)3-AUG-21Show board
Player names unavailable7D S2021 SOUTH PERTH TBIB SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 11-AUG-21Show board
ROBYN GIRALDO / JAIRO GIRALDO7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-JUL-21)27-JUL-21Show board
TOM LEMANN / MARK DOLLING7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-21)10-JUL-21Show board
WENDY HARMAN / JOAN VALENTINE7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-21)10-JUL-21Show board
HELEN ARENDTS / JOAN VALENTINE7S SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-21)9-JUL-21Show board
MARIE SINGLETON / GEOFF DULLARD7S EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-JUL-21)7-JUL-21Show board
CHRIS BARTON / JOHN WARD7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-JUN-21)11-JUN-21Show board
BRUCE MAGUIRE / TIRZA COHEN7S NTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-JUN-21)1-JUN-21Show board
LESLEY MAFF / SUSAN MCGILL7H SAUST WIDE NOVICE PAIRS (29-MAY-21)29-MAY-21Show board
JANE VENTER / SHARON CHAPEIKIN7S WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-MAY-21)27-MAY-21Show board
GWYNEIRA BRAHMA / DAVE MUNRO7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-MAY-21)24-MAY-21Show board
ROBERT PRINCE / MARNIE LEYBOURNE7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (20-MAY-21)20-MAY-21Show board
STELLA STEER / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A BLUE (18-MAY-21)18-MAY-21Show board
GORDON DUNLOP / JOHN CLARKE7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-MAY-21)17-MAY-21Show board
MEI HUANG / HILARY STILLING7NT ECLUB PAIRS SESSION 1 (14-MAY-21)14-MAY-21Show board
Player names unavailable7D N2021 SOUTH PERTH EASTER TG OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 55-APR-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H W2021 SOUTH PERTH EASTER TG OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 65-APR-21Show board
David Croft / Faye Shelton7H S2021 SOUTH PERTH EASTER WELCOME PAIRS (2-APR-21)2-APR-21Show board
Helen Turner / Geoff Yeo7NT N2021 SOUTH PERTH EASTER WELCOME PAIRS (2-APR-21)2-APR-21Show board
DAVE MUNRO / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7H WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-MAR-21)26-MAR-21Show board
MARK GODDARD / HAMISH MCCRACKEN7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-MAR-21)26-MAR-21Show board
REZ KARIM / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-MAR-21)23-MAR-21Show board
ADRIANA RICCIARDI / GWEN LARSEN7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-MAR-21)23-MAR-21Show board
MERWYN MENEZES / HILDA REMEDIOS7C NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-MAR-21)23-MAR-21Show board
BOB MITCHELL / JOHN WARD7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-MAR-21)23-MAR-21Show board
CAROLE CLEEVE / MARTIN CLEEVE7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAR-21)15-MAR-21Show board
CASSIE MORIN / JAN BLIGHT7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAR-21)15-MAR-21Show board
VAL BILTOFT / ROBERT PRINCE7H EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAR-21)8-MAR-21Show board
JEANNE HEY / JOAN VALENTINE7C WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (25-FEB-21)25-FEB-21Show board
ROS WARNOCK / TONY STEVENS7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-FEB-21)24-FEB-21Show board
DONNA CROSSAN-PEACOCK / MEL FOSTER7H WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (23-FEB-21)23-FEB-21Show board
DON MORAN / BOB MITCHELL7S EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-FEB-21)19-FEB-21Show board
DAVID MATTHEWS / DAVID SCHOKMAN7S EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-FEB-21)19-FEB-21Show board
JACKIE WILDING / MATTHEW WILDING7H ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (26-JAN-21)26-JAN-21Show board
MATTHEW WILDING / JACKIE WILDING7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JAN-21)16-JAN-21Show board
PAULINE COLLETT / CATHERINE HOOD7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-JAN-21)2-JAN-21Show board
ALISON ORR / JANICE HOWELL7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (24-DEC-20)24-DEC-20Show board
TONY STEVENS / ROS WARNOCK7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-DEC-20)23-DEC-20Show board
DANNY RAVN / JEANNIE RAVN7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-DEC-20)22-DEC-20Show board
MARK O'CONNOR / GORDON DUNLOP7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-DEC-20)22-DEC-20Show board
HELEN TURNER / GEOFF YEO7H ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A RED (15-DEC-20)15-DEC-20Show board
ALFRED DUPONT / SHEELAGH DUPONT7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-DEC-20)12-DEC-20Show board
GWYNEIRA BRAHMA / CASSIE MORIN7D SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-20)11-DEC-20Show board
JONATHAN FREE / SUSAN COLLINSON7NT WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-20)11-DEC-20Show board
BARBARA MAITLAND / MARIE-FRAN VAN HALL7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (8-DEC-20)8-DEC-20Show board
EVELYN TAY / SANDY GARBER7H WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-DEC-20)7-DEC-20Show board
CASSIE MORIN / JEANNE HEY7S SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-DEC-20)4-DEC-20Show board
JOHN WARD / BOB MITCHELL7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (1-DEC-20)1-DEC-20Show board
DOREEN JONES / REZ KARIM7C NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-20)30-NOV-20Show board
CAROLE CLEEVE / MARTIN CLEEVE7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-NOV-20)28-NOV-20Show board
CHRIS BARTON / MARGARET NEWTON7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-NOV-20)28-NOV-20Show board
REBECCA COOPER / PAMELA SMITH7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (28-NOV-20)28-NOV-20Show board
GORDANA KOMADINA / JENNIFER HAWKINS7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (28-NOV-20)28-NOV-20Show board
LYNDALL STEED / LAURIE MONEY7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (24-NOV-20)24-NOV-20Show board
MICHELE POLLOCK / LESLEY MAFF7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-NOV-20)21-NOV-20Show board
DON MORAN / ALEX RITCHIE7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (17-NOV-20)17-NOV-20Show board
PAMELA SMITH / GILLIAN SALTER7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (17-NOV-20)17-NOV-20Show board
BOB MITCHELL / JOHN WARD7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN (17-NOV-20)17-NOV-20Show board
JENNIFER SIMPSON / WILMA COLOPER7S WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-OCT-20)30-OCT-20Show board
GORDANA KOMADINA / BILL PRINCE7S WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-OCT-20)30-OCT-20Show board
JONATHAN FREE / SUSAN COLLINSON7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (22-OCT-20)22-OCT-20Show board
JACKIE WILLIAMS / JANICE HOWELL7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (10-OCT-20)10-OCT-20Show board
DIANE SMITH / ALFRED LEUNG7S WSATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-SEP-20)26-SEP-20Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.